Archive for the 'Pretty Japanese girls' Category

Nozomi Kawasaki

Japanese name: 川崎 希  かわさき のぞみ
Nick name: のぞフィス、のんちゃん
23, 1987
Current age: 25 years
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Nominal size (2011)
Heigh: 157 cm

Measurements: B87 – W57 – cm
Occupations: Entertainer, gravure idol, and businessman.
Born in Kanagawa Prefecture. Sky Corporation belongs. ANTI MINSS Corporation and CEO.
Nozomi Kawasaki 11644 _ Nozomi Kawasaki 11645 _
A former member of the team formerly idol AKB48. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,

Keiko Kubo

Name: Keiko Kubo
Japanese name: 久保 恵子 くぼ けいこ
Original name in Japanese:北 恵子
Former name: 久保
19, 1972
Current age in 2011: 30
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Sophia University Faculty of old school
Vocational: Talent, actress
Sun Music Production Co., Ltd. belongs.
Keiko Kubo 20981 _ Keiko Kubo 21016 _ Read more about this idol »

Tags:

Maiko Yuki

English name: Maiko Yūki or
Japanese name: 夕樹 舞子(ゆうき まいこ
30, 1977
Current age in 2011: 35 years old
Occupations: idol, actress
Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye colour     Brown
Hair colour     Brown
Ethnicity     Japanese
Maiko Yuki 18482 _ Maiko Yuki 18483 _
One of the top A idols in the mid-1990s, she was named the “A Girl of the Year” in 1998. In 2004 Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,

Nana Kasai

Name: Nana Kasai
Name in Japanese: 華彩 なな  かさい なな
07, 1984
Current age: 27 years old
Occupations: Gravure idol, actress.
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type A
Nominal size (as of 2008)
cm
Weight: 44 kg
Measurements:  B90 – W57 – cm
Bra Size G65
Nana Kasai 12461 _ Nana Kasai 12462 _
Good Time Entertainment belong. Uniform Improvement Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,

Fukuda Mayuko – pretty child actress

Name: Fukuda Mayuko
Japanese name: 福田 麻由子 ふくだ まゆこ
Nicknames: Mamayu (ままゆ?), Mayuyu (まゆゆ?)
Interests: art
4, 1994
Tokyo, Japan
Other names     Mamayu, Mayuyu
Years active     1998–present

Fukuda Mayuko 27552 _ Fukuda Mayuko 27553 _
Mayuko Fukuda, born on August 4, 1994 in Tokyo, Japan, is a Japanese child actress Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,

Ishihara Satomi

Name in Japanese: 石原 さとみ いしはら さとみ
Original name: 非公開
Alias name: 石神 国子(いしがみ くにこ)
Name: Ishihara Satomi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: Dec-24, 1986
Current age in 2011: 25 years old
, Japan

Star sign: Capricorn

Talent agency: Horipro
Ishihara Satomi 23977 _ Ishihara Satomi 23978 _
TV works in these years:
Bull Doctor (NTV, 2011)
Reinoryokusha Odagiri Kyoko no Uso (TV Asahi, 2010)
Tobo Bengoshi (Fuji TV, 2010)
Daibutsu Kaigen (NHK, 2010)
Hidarime Tantei EYE (NTV, 2010) Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,
Page 6 of 25« First...345678910...20...Last »