Michishige Sayumi, pretty young Japanese idol.


Name:
Japanese name: 道重さゆみ
Nickname: Sayumin (さゆみん), Shige-san (しげさん), Sayu (さゆ), Sayu-chan, Shige-pink
Birth Date: 07-13, 1989
Current age in 2011: 22 years old
Birthplace: Ubeshi, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan

cm
Hobbies: Phone, sleeping everywhere, Tetris
Special skill: Tetris
Favorite color: Pink, black
Favorite sports: Tennis
Favorite movie: Titanic
Favorite flowers: Red freesias
Favorite word: “Tensai” (天才 – “Genius”)
Favorite season: Summer, winter
Favorite food: Chocolate and spaghetti
Disliked food: Avocado
Favorite song: Go Girl ~Koi no Victory

Michishige Sayumi, pretty young Japanese idol.

Tags: ,,
Bookmark and Share


Leave a Reply