Rika Ishikawa – singer and TV and radio hostess


Name:
Japanese name: 石川梨華
Nickname: Charmy, Rika Chan, Rikacchi, Rikami
Occupation: Japanese pop singer and TV and radio hostess
Birth Date: 01-19, 1985
Current age in 2011: 27 years old already
Birth Place: Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan


Foot size: 22.5 cm
Hobbies: Shopping, Tennis, nail art and earrings
Favorite colors: Pink, white, black
Favorite food:: Shiratama dumplings with red beans, cheese, sweets, meat
Favorite season: Summer
Favorite flowers: Dandelions
Dislikes: Birds
Special skill: Y balance, yo-yo
Hello! Project Groups
Rika Ishikawa 11155 _ Rika Ishikawa 11156 _
Rika Ishikawa, is a Japanese pop singer and TV and radio hostess, associated with the Hello! Project
banner and best known as a former member of Hello! Project’s mothership J-pop , . She is currently the leader of the trio .
Rika Ishikawa 11157 _
Rika and Ayumi Shibata from Melon Kinenbi are very good friends who often go out to eat together in their private time. According to Rika they have never had a fight.
Rika used to do rhythmic gymnastics, gaining great flexibility, which allows her to assume the Y-Balance position without much effort. She also served as captain for her school’s tennis club during her time as a student.

Rika Ishikawa 11159 _
Rika Ishikawa 11161 _ Rika Ishikawa 11162 _
Rika Ishikawa 11163 _ Rika Ishikawa 11164 _
Rika Ishikawa 11165 _ Rika Ishikawa 11166 _
Rika Ishikawa 11167 _ Rika Ishikawa 11168 _
Rika Ishikawa 11169 _ Rika Ishikawa 11170 _
Rika Ishikawa 11171 _ Rika Ishikawa 11172 _
Rika Ishikawa 11173 _
Rika Ishikawa 11175 _ Rika Ishikawa 11176 _
Rika Ishikawa 11177 _ Rika Ishikawa 11178 _
Rika Ishikawa 11179 _
Rika Ishikawa 11183 _ Rika Ishikawa 11184 _
Rika Ishikawa 11185 _ Rika Ishikawa 11186 _
Rika Ishikawa 11187 _ Rika Ishikawa 11190 _
Rika Ishikawa 11192 _
Rika Ishikawa 11193 _ Rika Ishikawa 11194 _
Rika Ishikawa 11195 _ Rika Ishikawa 11196 _
Rika Ishikawa 11198 _
Rika Ishikawa 11199 _ Rika Ishikawa 11200 _
Rika Ishikawa 11201 _ Rika Ishikawa 11202 _
Rika Ishikawa 11203 _ Rika Ishikawa 11204 _
Rika Ishikawa 11205 _ Rika Ishikawa 11206 _
Rika Ishikawa 11207 _ Rika Ishikawa 11208 _
Rika Ishikawa 11210 _ Rika Ishikawa 11212 _
Rika Ishikawa 11213 _
Rika Ishikawa 11215 _ Rika Ishikawa 11216 _
Rika Ishikawa 11217 _ Rika Ishikawa 11218 _
Rika Ishikawa 11219 _ Rika Ishikawa 11220 _
Rika Ishikawa 11222 _ Rika Ishikawa 11224 _
Rika Ishikawa 11225 _ Rika Ishikawa 11226 _
Rika Ishikawa 11228 _ Rika Ishikawa 11230 _
Rika Ishikawa 11231 _
Rika Ishikawa 11233 _
Rika Ishikawa 11235 _ Rika Ishikawa 11238 _
Rika Ishikawa 11240 _
Rika Ishikawa 11241 _ Rika Ishikawa 11242 _
Rika Ishikawa 11245 _ Rika Ishikawa 11246 _
Rika Ishikawa 11247 _ Rika Ishikawa 11248 _
Rika Ishikawa 11250 _
Rika Ishikawa 11251 _ Rika Ishikawa 11252 _
Rika Ishikawa 11253 _ Rika Ishikawa 11254 _
Rika Ishikawa 11255 _
Rika Ishikawa 11257 _
Rika Ishikawa 11259 _ Rika Ishikawa 11260 _
Rika Ishikawa 11261 _
Rika Ishikawa 11263 _ Rika Ishikawa 11264 _
Rika Ishikawa 11265 _ Rika Ishikawa 11267 _
Rika Ishikawa 11270 _ Rika Ishikawa 11272 _
Rika Ishikawa 11273 _
Rika Ishikawa 11275 _ Rika Ishikawa 11276 _
Rika Ishikawa 11278 _
Rika Ishikawa 11279 _ Rika Ishikawa 11280 _
Rika Ishikawa 11282 _ Rika Ishikawa 11284 _
Rika Ishikawa 11285 _ Rika Ishikawa 11288 _
Rika Ishikawa 11289 _ Rika Ishikawa 11290 _
Rika Ishikawa 11292 _ Rika Ishikawa 11293 _
Rika Ishikawa 11295 _ Rika Ishikawa 11296 _
Rika Ishikawa 11297 _ Rika Ishikawa 11298 _
Rika Ishikawa 11299 _ Rika Ishikawa 11300 _
Rika Ishikawa 11301 _ Rika Ishikawa 11304 _
Rika Ishikawa 11305 _ Rika Ishikawa 11306 _
Rika Ishikawa 11307 _
Rika Ishikawa 11309 _ Rika Ishikawa 11310 _
Rika Ishikawa 11311 _ Rika Ishikawa 11312 _
Rika Ishikawa 11314 _
Rika Ishikawa 11315 _ Rika Ishikawa 11316 _
Rika Ishikawa 11317 _ Rika Ishikawa 11318 _
Rika Ishikawa 11319 _
Rika Ishikawa 11321 _ Rika Ishikawa 11322 _
Rika Ishikawa 11324 _
Rika Ishikawa 11325 _ Rika Ishikawa 11326 _
Rika Ishikawa 11327 _ Rika Ishikawa 11328 _
Rika Ishikawa 11329 _ Rika Ishikawa 11330 _
Rika Ishikawa 11331 _ Rika Ishikawa 11332 _
Rika Ishikawa 11333 _
Rika Ishikawa 11338 _
Rika Ishikawa 11339 _ Rika Ishikawa 11340 _

Tags: ,,,,,,,

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Bookmark and Share


Leave a Reply