Suzuki Emi – Actress and model


Name: , 鈴木えみ
Nicknames: Emichi, Emi Emi, Eminyan
Profession: Actress and model
Birth name: Wu Tsuryan (Japanese spelling of Chinese name)
Birthdate: Sep-13, 1985
Current age in 2011: 26 years old
Birthplace: Shanghai, China

Weight:
Star sign: Virgo

Talent agency: Stardust
Suzuki Emi 8206 _ Suzuki Emi 8207 _
Suzuki Emi Information
to be filled out

Was part of the short-lived duo Juemilia.
Suzuki Emi 8200 _ Suzuki Emi 8201 _
Suzuki Emi Works
Suzuki Emi Film and TV
[1994] 17sai
[2001] Sennen no koi – Hikaru Genji monogatari
[2002] Long Love Letter
[2004] Water Boys 2
[2006] Gal Circle
[2006] Bird Call
[2007] Yukan Club
suzuki emi Print
Seventeen Japan – model
Pinky – model
Myojo
Love – photo book
LOVE★love
Suzuki Emi 8202 _ Suzuki Emi 8203 _
Suzuki Emi 8204 _ Suzuki Emi 8205 _

Suzuki Emi 8208 _
Suzuki Emi 8210 _ Suzuki Emi 8211 _
Suzuki Emi 8212 _ Suzuki Emi 8213 _
Suzuki Emi 8214 _ Suzuki Emi 8215 _
Suzuki Emi 8216 _ Suzuki Emi 8217 _
Suzuki Emi 8220 _ Suzuki Emi 8221 _
Suzuki Emi 8222 _ Suzuki Emi 8223 _
Suzuki Emi 8224 _ Suzuki Emi 8225 _
Suzuki Emi 8226 _ Suzuki Emi 8227 _
Suzuki Emi 8229 _
Suzuki Emi 8230 _ Suzuki Emi 8231 _
Suzuki Emi 8232 _ Suzuki Emi 8233 _
Suzuki Emi 8234 _
Suzuki Emi 8236 _ Suzuki Emi 8237 _
Suzuki Emi 8238 _
Suzuki Emi 8240 _ Suzuki Emi 8241 _
Suzuki Emi 8242 _ Suzuki Emi 8243 _
Suzuki Emi 8244 _ Suzuki Emi 8245 _
Suzuki Emi 8246 _ Suzuki Emi 8247 _
Suzuki Emi 8249 _
Suzuki Emi 8250 _ Suzuki Emi 8251 _
Suzuki Emi 8252 _
Suzuki Emi 8254 _ Suzuki Emi 8255 _
Suzuki Emi 8256 _ Suzuki Emi 8257 _
Suzuki Emi 8260 _ Suzuki Emi 8261 _
Suzuki Emi 8262 _ Suzuki Emi 8263 _
Suzuki Emi 8264 _ Suzuki Emi 8265 _
Suzuki Emi 8266 _ Suzuki Emi 8267 _
Suzuki Emi 8268 _ Suzuki Emi 8269 _
Suzuki Emi 8271 _
Suzuki Emi 8272 _ Suzuki Emi 8273 _
Suzuki Emi 8274 _ Suzuki Emi 8275 _
Suzuki Emi 8276 _ Suzuki Emi 8277 _
Suzuki Emi 8278 _ Suzuki Emi 8279 _
Suzuki Emi 8280 _ Suzuki Emi 8281 _
Suzuki Emi 8282 _ Suzuki Emi 8283 _
Suzuki Emi 8284 _ Suzuki Emi 8285 _
Suzuki Emi 8286 _ Suzuki Emi 8287 _
Suzuki Emi 8288 _ Suzuki Emi 8289 _
Suzuki Emi 8290 _ Suzuki Emi 8291 _
Suzuki Emi 8292 _
Suzuki Emi 8294 _
Suzuki Emi 8296 _ Suzuki Emi 8297 _
Suzuki Emi 8299 _
Suzuki Emi 8300 _ Suzuki Emi 8301 _
Suzuki Emi 8303 _ Suzuki Emi 8305 _
Suzuki Emi 8306 _
Suzuki Emi 8308 _ Suzuki Emi 8309 _
Suzuki Emi 8312 _ Suzuki Emi 8313 _
Suzuki Emi 8314 _ Suzuki Emi 8315 _
Suzuki Emi 8316 _ Suzuki Emi 8317 _
Suzuki Emi 8318 _ Suzuki Emi 8319 _
Suzuki Emi 8320 _ Suzuki Emi 8321 _
Suzuki Emi 8322 _ Suzuki Emi 8323 _
Suzuki Emi 8325 _
Suzuki Emi 8327 _
Suzuki Emi 8328 _ Suzuki Emi 8329 _
Suzuki Emi 8330 _ Suzuki Emi 8331 _
Suzuki Emi 8332 _ Suzuki Emi 8333 _
Suzuki Emi 8334 _ Suzuki Emi 8335 _
Suzuki Emi 8336 _ Suzuki Emi 8337 _
Suzuki Emi 8338 _ Suzuki Emi 8339 _
Suzuki Emi 8340 _ Suzuki Emi 8341 _
Suzuki Emi 8342 _ Suzuki Emi 8343 _
Suzuki Emi 8345 _
Suzuki Emi 8346 _ Suzuki Emi 8347 _
Suzuki Emi 8348 _ Suzuki Emi 8349 _
Suzuki Emi 8350 _ Suzuki Emi 8351 _
Suzuki Emi 8353 _
Suzuki Emi 8354 _ Suzuki Emi 8355 _
Suzuki Emi 8357 _
Suzuki Emi 8358 _ Suzuki Emi 8359 _
Suzuki Emi 8360 _ Suzuki Emi 8361 _
Suzuki Emi 8362 _
Suzuki Emi 8364 _ Suzuki Emi 8365 _
Suzuki Emi 8366 _ Suzuki Emi 8367 _
Suzuki Emi 8368 _
Suzuki Emi 8370 _ Suzuki Emi 8371 _
Suzuki Emi 8372 _ Suzuki Emi 8373 _
Suzuki Emi 8374 _ Suzuki Emi 8375 _
Suzuki Emi 8376 _ Suzuki Emi 8377 _
Suzuki Emi 8379 _
Suzuki Emi 8380 _

Tags: ,,,,,,,,
Bookmark and Share


Leave a Reply