Kurumi Aizaki pretty babe

Name:
Birthdate: 5-25, 1986
Current age in 2011: 25 years old
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan


Bust: B84 cm
Waist: W56 cm
Hips: H89 cm
Shoe size: 24.5cm

Kurumi Aizaki
Hobbies: touring hot springs, listening to music, movies, film Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,

Sena or Sakura Sena

Name: , Sakura ,
世那
Birthdate: 12-24, 1986
Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan


Bust: B83 cm
Waist: W57 cm
Hips: cm
Favorite artist: Backstreet Boys, Britney Spears
Favorite food: Cherries
Disliked food: Green peas
Hobbies: Piano, watching movies, cooking
Abilities: Ballet, English, tennis
Favorite sports: Basketball, tennis, badminton
Sena 9626 _ Sena 9627 _
Sakura Sena information

Sakura Sena  is a big-busted Japanese glamour model and adult actress known for her 32 G cup breasts and 23″ waist.

Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,

Keiko Kitagawa – Actress and model

Name: , Kitagawa Keiko
Japanese name: 北川景子, きたがわ けいこ
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 18-22, 1986
Current age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan


Star sign: Leo

Family: Younger brotherEducation: Meiji University
Hobbies: Studying, reading, swimming, calligraphy, and badminton
She won the Miss Seventeen 2003 title and became a model in the Japanese Seventeen magazine from 2003-2006.
Keiko Kitagawa 23378 _ Keiko Kitagawa 23379 _

Keiko Kitagawa informaion
Keiko Kitagawa is a Japanese actress and former model. She was an exclusive model for the Japanese Seventeen magazine from late 2003 to mid 2006, and left modeling when she left the magazine. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,

Nakamura Chise – gravure idol and actress

Name:
Japanese name: 中村知世
Nicknames: Chiseko, Chiichan, Chise
Birthdate: 9-11, 1986
Current age in 2011: 25 years old
Birthplace: Fukuoka


Bust: B83 cm
Waist: W56 cm
Hips: cm
Shoe size: 23.5cm
Hobbies: karaoke, Reading magazines, nail art, shopping, cleaning
Ability: Alto sax
Favorite foods: Chinese food, fruit, sweet things, hot things, soup
Favorite colors: Pink, red, yellow, white, black
Favorite stores: Samantha Thavasa, Barbie, miumiu, Tsutaya
Collects: Photobooks, DVDs
Has a pet Shih Tzu dog named Choco.
erojiji019.jpg Chise Nakamura - Bouken Yellow image by zer0takuher0
Nakamura Chise Information
Nakamura Chise is a Japanese gravure idol and actress. She began acting and modeling at the age of Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,

Komatsu Ayaka – a regular model & idol

Name:
Japanese name: 小松彩夏
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, and model.
Birthdate: 7-23, 1986
Her age in 2011: 25 years old
Birth Place: Ichinoseki, Iwate Prefecture


Titles: Nittlegenic 2004, 6th Grand Prix winner Canmo
Talent Agency: Amuse
Komatsu Ayaka 22768 _ Komatsu Ayaka 22769 _
Komatsu Ayaka information
She was a model for the Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,

Arimura Miki

Name:
Japanese name: 有村実樹
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1986, 2-26
Age now: 26 years old
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan


Star sign: Pisces

Talent agency: FlamMe
Hobby: Cooking

Specialties: Word Processor and kendo
Arimura Miki TV Series
Ushi ni Negai wo: Love & Farm (Fuji TV, 2007)
Kirakira Kenshui (TBS, 2007)
Seishun Energy Mo Hitotsu no & Spice (Fuji TV, 2006) Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,
Page 6 of 812345678