Hasebe Yu

Name:
Japanese name: 長谷部 優,はせべ ゆう
Birthday: 1-17, 1986
Current age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Gifu Prefecture
Occupation: Singer, gravure idol, actress and TV personality.


Bust: B78 cm
Waist: W60 cm
Hips: H80 cm
Hasebe Yu 29902 _ Yu Hasebe 2108 _

(長谷部優) is one of the original three members of the J-Pop dream (renamed DRM in 2007). She made her debut as a gravure idol in 2004. She’s also starred in a number of Japanese movies and TV dramas. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,,,

Mika Inagaki

Name:
Japanese name: 稲垣実花, あやのん
Birthdate: 4-12, 1986
Age now: 26 years old
, Japan

cm
Bust: B80 cm
Waist:  W54 cm
Hips: H81 cm
Shoe Size: 23.5cm
Hobbies: Cleaning, bubbles
Abilities: Piano, ballet, baton, bass guitar
Mika Inagaki 15947 _ Mika Inagaki 15948 _

Mika Inagaki History
2001: Made it to final 9 in ’s Love Audition 21 at the age of 12.
2002: Auditioned for Morning Musume again. Was ranked fifth in an online poll of favorite auditionees with 9,914 votes.
2004: Participated in Topcoat cup “Try to Top 2004″ and won 準グランプリ at the age of 15. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,

Riyo Mori – Japanese Universe Miss

Name: , 森理世
Mori Riyo is the winner of the Miss Universe 2007. She is from Japan.
Mori is born on December 20, 1986 in Shizuoka, Japan. She is only the second Japanese woman to hold the Miss Universe title, after Kojima Akiko in 1959. Mori is a dance instructor who wants to build a dance school.

Riyo Mori became Miss Universe beating out Brazil, Venezuela, Korea, and USA.
She’s the second Japanese Miss Universe in 48 years.
The first Miss Universe winner from Japan was Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,

Tainaka Sachi – Japanese singer

Stage Name:
Japanese name: 田井中彩智, タイナカサチ
Birthday: 4-30, 1986
Current age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Kakogawa, Hyogo

Tainaka Sachi (タイナカサチ) is a Japanese singer who debuted in 2006 under SISTUS RECORDS. She is famous for singing songs which were used as anime theme songs. Her voice can reach a total of three octaves.

Tainaka Sachi 8125 _
Tainaka Sachi Information

Tainaka Sachi promoting disillusion (2006)Even when Tainaka was small, she had great potential for singing. When she was still in primary school, she took part in a nationwide children’s singing contest with her class, and in 1997 won first prize. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,

Hirayama Takane

Name:
Birthdate: Jan-12, 1986
Current age: 25 years old
, Japan
Sign: Capricorn


Measurements:  B90 – W58 –
Cup Size:  G-65

Hirayama Takane Information
In Hirayama Takane’s school days, she was an amateur model for a magazine. When she was college-age she made her debut in the entertainment world. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,,,

Yamamoto Ayano, cute idol.

Name:
Japanese name: 山本彩乃
Nickname: Ayanon (あやのん)
12th, 1986
Current age: in 25 years old
, Japan


Bust: B80 cm
Waist: W54 cm
Hips: H81 cm
Shoe Size: 23.5cm
Hobbies: Cleaning, bubbles
Abilities: Piano, ballet, baton, bass guitar
Yamamoto Ayano 3058 _ Yamamoto Ayano 3059 _

Yamamoto Ayano, cute babe.

Yamamoto Ayano Works
DVDs
[2002.11.15] Chou Fushigi Bishoujo Shabora
[2003.07.23] Cover Girls Takizawa Nonami & Yamamoto Ayano (with Takizawa Nonami)
[2003.07.24] Ayanoso
[2004.10.20] Fantasista
[2005.02.25] Time Slip
Photobooks
[2003.01.10] Nori Tama
[2003.09.01] Okawari

Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,,
Page 7 of 812345678