Jang Na Ra – very popular Korean Actress and singer

Name:
Korean name: 장나라
Nicknames: Jang Nan Han Ya? (It means “Are You playing around?”) and Tweety
Chinese name: 张娜拉 / Zhang Na La
Occupation: Actress and singer
Birthdate: , 1981
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea


Star sign: Pisces

Family: Parents, a brother and grandmother
Talent agency: Pure Entertainment

News in recent years
In Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,
Page 1 of 11