Adachi Rieko

English name: Adachi Rieko
Japanese name: 安達 理恵子
Gender: Female
18, 1976
Current age 35 years
type
Details Occupation: Actress Talent
Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,

Atuko Asaoka or Atsuko Asada – Atsuko Asaoka

Name: or
Birthdate: 1981, 8-6
Current age: 30 years old

Weight:
Star sign: Pisces

Professional: actress
Talent agency: Office Gigoro
Atsuko Asaoka 33563 _ Atsuko Asaoka 33564 _ Atsuko Asaoka 33565 _
Atsuko Asada, Atuko Asaoka information
Nonetheless, the publicity has kept her in continuing TV commercials, dramas, movies and variety shows. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,

Koizumi Aya

English name: Koizumi Aya
Japanese name: 里美尤里娅  里美 ゆりあ、さとみ ゆりあ
17, 1984
Age: 27 years old
Debut Location: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Shape (check 2009)
cm
Weight:   kg
Measurements: B86 – W58 – cm 34 – 23 – 33 in
Cup: D
Measurement unit conversion:
Koizumi Aya 20514 _ Koizumi Aya 20515 _ Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,

Sumiya Kaoru

Name in Japanese: 澄谷薫 (すみや かおる)
Name (romaji): Sumiya Kaoru
Nickname: Kaorouge
Profession: Actress and model
, Japan
Birthdate: Oct-18, 1978
Current age in 2011: 34 years old

Weight:
Measurements: B86 – W57 – cm
Shoe size 23.5 cm

Sumiya Kaoru 8407 _ Sumiya Kaoru 8408 _
TV works Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,,

Hamada Shouko

Name:
Japanese name: 浜田翔子, はましょー
Birthdate: Jan-1, 1986
Birthplace: Kyoto

Occupation: Hamada Shouko is a gravure idol, actress, and .

Bust: B83 cm
Waist: W54 cm
Hips: cm
Shoe size: 22.5cm
Hobby: Watching movies
Ability: Ballet
Favorite sports: Canoe, tennis
Hamada Shoko 27315 _
Shoko-Hamada-951.jpg_浜田翔子, はましょー / Resolution: 768×1024 / Size: 484 KB Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,,

Shino Harada

English name: Shino Harada
Japanese name: 椋名 凛 くらな りん
Former name: 原田志乃
19, 1979
Current age: 33 years
Occupation: gravure idol and model
hometown: Nagoya Japan

Eye Color Brown
hair color Black
Nominal size (as of 2010)


BMI 16.4 (underweight)
Body measurenments: B84 – W58 – cm
80 cm / 49.4% ratio of height / inseam
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Shino Harada 8890 _ Shino Harada 8896 _
Experience:
September 2003 – HAZARD film debut.
In 2009, she started working as a gravure idol and model in Hong Kong. Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,
Page 20 of 63« First...10...1718192021222324...304050...Last »