Hirata Kaoru lovely fertile actress

Name:
Japanese name: 平田薫, ひらた かおる
Occupation: Actress and model
Birthdate: Dec-15, 1989
Current age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Star sign: Sagittarius

Talent agency: Amuse
Hirata Kaoru 29393 _ Hirata Kaoru 29395 _
TV works Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,

Ueno Juri

Name:
Japanese name: 上野樹里, うえの じゅり
Name (romaji): Ueno Juri
Occupation: Actress and singer
Nickname: Jurippe
-25, 1986
Birthplace: Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture
Current age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
cm
Shoe size: 24 cm
Star sign: Gemini

Measurements: B80 – W58 – cm
Talent agency: Amuse
Ueno Juri 4196 _ Ueno Juri 4197 _

Ueno Juri TV Shows Read more about this idol »

Tags: ,,,,,,,,,
Page 1 of 11