Wagawa Miyuu – 1990s young lovely actress


Name: Wagawa Miyuu
Japanese name: 和川未優 (わがわ みゆう)
Nickname: 和川 美優
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: Dec-19, 1993
, Japan

Star sign: Sagittarius

Talent agency: Stardust
Wagawa Miyuu 569.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 570.jpg_
TV Shows
Uragoe Boys (ウラ声ボーイズ) as Nakamura Yukari (NHK-BShi, 2009)
K-tai Sosakan 7 as Kikai Mari (TV Tokyo, 2008, ep30)
Top Sales as Shibata Kaori (NHK, 2008, ep8)
Wagawa Miyuu 557.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 558.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 559.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 560.jpg_

Wagawa Miyuu 564.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 565.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 566.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 567.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 568.jpg_

Wagawa Miyuu 571.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 572.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 573.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 574.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 575.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 576.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 577.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 578.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 579.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 580.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 581.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 582.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 583.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 584.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 585.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 586.jpg_
Wagawa Miyuu 587.jpg_ Wagawa Miyuu 588.jpg_

Tags: ,,,,
Bookmark and Share


Leave a Reply